Kto jest Online

Odwiedza nas 46 gości oraz 0 użytkowników.

Losowe zdjęcie

RaDaR Kobiet 2011/2012

      Pkt. Pkt.             L.tu.
M. Zawodniczka L raz. II+I+M - V IV/III II/I M - raz.
                       
1 Durda Angelika -    Kędzierzyn Koźle Z 1894 1844 - 50 0 1844 0 - 8
2 Błaszczyk Magdalena -    Poznań Z 870 860 - 10 0 860 0 - 7
3 Pater Małgorzata -    Siemianowice Śl. Z 1060 784 - 100 176 784 0 - 9
4 Możdżeń Magdalena -    Bochnia Z 728 588 - 100 40 588 0 - 9
5 Podgórska Karolina -    Warszawa Z 706 696 - 10 0 696 0 - 7
6 Kubenka Wanda -  Tychy Z 534 484 - 50 0 484 0 - 5
7 Wiśniowska Irena -    Opole Z 530 480 - 50 0 480 0 - 7
8 Furykiewicz-Gohla Aneta -    Kędzierzyn Koźle Z 412 362 - 50 0 362 0 - 7
9 Plucińska Żaneta -    Środa Wlkp. Z 398 388 - 10 0 388 0 - 5
10 Bagińska-Margoła Katarzyna -    Oleśnica Z 366 356 - 10 0 356 0 - 5
11 Czech Krystyna -    Kędzierzyn Koźle Z 344 294 - 50 0 294 0 - 6
12 Dusza Sonia -  Gliwice Z 324 224 - 100 0 224 0 - 5
13 Wąsowicz Angelika -    Rzeszów Z 318 308 - 10 0 308 0 - 3
14 Rynkiewicz Anna -    Kędzierzyn Koźle Z 280 230 - 50 0 230 0 - 7
15 Małek Kinga -  Radom J 256 208 - 0 48 208 0 - 5
16 Gancarczyk Aleksandra -    Katowice Z 248 140 - 100 8 140 0 - 5
17 Tomaszewska Małgorzata -    Lubin S 246 196 - 50 0 196 0 - 2
18 Płóciniczak Monika -    Dąbrowa Górnicza Z 240 140 - 100 0 140 0 - 3
19 Garbiec-Buż Agnieszka -    Rzeszów Z 234 70 - 100 64 70 0 - 4
20 Gosek Izabela -    Sosnowiec Z 212 110 - 50 52 110 0 - 10
21 Taborowska Agnieszka -    Kraków Z 200 190 - 10 0 190 0 - 5
22 Biedroń Martyna -    Warszawa Z 184 84 - 100 0 84 0 - 3
23 Rumanowska Joanna -    Katowice Z 180 0 - 100 80 0 0 - 3
24 Krzyszczyk Krystyna -    Katowice Z 164 0 - 100 64 0 0 - 3
25 Gliniecka Katarzyna -    Elbląg Z 136 126 - 10 0 126 0 - 3
26 Pallach Danuta -    Kędzierzyn Koźle Z 128 118 - 10 0 118 0 - 5
27 Urbaniak Emilia -  Łodź S 122 112 - 10 0 112 0 - 3
28 Królicka Daria -  Bytom Z 108 98 - 10 0 98 0 - 5
28 Musiał Magdalena -    Bytom Z 108 0 - 100 8 0 0 - 2
30 Ciapka Małgorzata -    Mikołów Z 102 28 - 50 24 28 0 - 3
31 Biała Sylwia -  Dąbrowa   Górnicza Z 50 0 - 50 0 0 0 - 1
31 Kuna Agnieszka -    Dąbrowa Górnicza Z 50 0 - 50 0 0 0 - 1
31 Kwiecień Olga -  Dąbrowa   Górnicza Z 50 0 - 50 0 0 0 - 1
31 Lorens Magdalena -    Dąbrowa Górnicza Z 50 0 - 50 0 0 0 - 1
31 Mikuśkiewicz Marta -    Dąbrowa Górnicza Z 50 0 - 50 0 0 0 - 1
31 Morawska-Zdrzałek Katarzyna -    Dąbrowa Górnicza Z 50 0 - 50 0 0 0 - 1
31 Sokół-Wybranowska Marta -    Dąbrowa Górnicza Z 50 0 - 50 0 0 0 - 1
31 Stroińska Elżbieta -    Czeladź Z 50 0 - 50 0 0 0 - 1
31 Tańcula Anna -  Dąbrowa   Górnicza Z 50 0 - 50 0 0 0 - 1
40 Lang Joanna -  Katowice Z 34 0 - 10 24 0 0 - 2
41 Dąbrowska Anna -  Bytom Z 10 0 - 10 0 0 0 - 1
41 Guzy Weronika -   Z 10 0 - 10 0 0 0 - 1