Kto jest Online

Odwiedza nas 26 gości oraz 0 użytkowników.

Losowe zdjęcie

I PDC 2011/2012 Kędzierzyn-Koźle 17.09

 

foto

 KOBIETY:

1    Durda Angelika – Kędzierzyn-Koźle

2    Tomaszewska Małgorzata – Lubin

3    Furykiewicz-Gohla Aneta - Kędzierzyn-Koźle

4    Czech Krystyna - Kielcza

5    Możdżeń Magdalena – Bochnia

5    Pater Małgorzata – Chorzów

7    Gancarczyk Aleksandra

7    Wiśniowska Irena – Opole

9    Dusza Sonia – Rybnik

9    Rynkiewicz Anna - Kędzierzyn-Koźle

9    Biedroń Martyna

9    Ciapka Małgorzata - Mikołów

 

MĘŻCZYŹNI:

1    Robak Dawid – Dąbrowa Górnicza

2    Tarach Dawid

3    Golly Mariusz – Siemianowice Śląskie

4    Kciuk Krzysztof – Kraków

5    Kaszczyszyn Tomasz – Opole

5    Paradysz Hubert – Krosno

7    Rybka Tadeusz – Jelenia Góra

7    Pomykoł Piotr – Rybnik

9    Łapiezo Mariusz – Częstochowa

9    Gorzny Arkadiusz – Mikołów

9    Pacek Bartosz – Kędzierzyn-Koźle

9    Niekrasz Arkadiusz – Wrocław

13  Mitręga Jakub

13  Einhwald Artur – Chorzów

13  Gronowski Paweł – Kraków

13  Pallach Lucjan – Kielcza

17  Litwiński Bogusław – Czeladź

17  Rabiej Sebastian - Kędzierzyn-Koźle

17  Mól Bartłomiej

17  Furman Krzysztof – Rzeszów

17  Michna Adrian – Krosno

17  Gaczorek Mirosław – Kraków

17  Buź Roman – Rzeszów

17  Bieda Adam – Katowice

25  Baran Wojciech – Rzeszów

25  Krzyszczyk Jan – Katowice

25  Hachuła Rafał – Katowice

25  Bajor Marek – Częstochowa

25  Ośko Rafał – Gliwice

25  Adamczyk Sebastian – Katowice

25  Dzikowski Piotr – Jaworzno

25  Przybylok Marcin

33  Gorywoda Jarosław - Kędzierzyn-Koźle

33  Wąsacz Piotr - Kędzierzyn-Koźle

33  Bednarek Piotr – Częstochowa

33  Piotrowski Damian – Wrocław

33  Nastula Artur – Lubin

33  Kwiatkowski Janusz – Kraków

33  Gielsberg Roland – Opole

33  Hering Mateusz – Mikołów

33  Schab Paweł – Mielec

33  Bamburowicz Krzysztof – Lubin

33  Franc Mariusz – Gliwice

33  Dybka Maciej – Chorzów

33  Krzon Tomasz – Chorzów

33  Nowosielski Włodzimierz – Kedzierzyn-Koźle

33  Możdżeń Bogdan – Bochnia

33  Urbański Tomasz – Świdnica

49  Chałat Ryszard – Dziergowice

49  Śledzicki Rafał – Dziergowice

49  Cichosz Józef – Lubin

49  Lelit Zygmunt – Opole

49  Boss Wiktor – Wrocław

49  Muszalski Grzegorz – Mikołów

49  Furman Dariusz – Rzeszów

49  Szuberla Krzysztof – Rzeszów

49  Wroński Robert – Rzeszów

49  Iwanowski Mariusz – Ruda Śląska

49  Pater Grzegorz – Chorzów

49  Standowicz Adam – Gliwice

49  Zahora Rafał – Bohnia

49  Kićma Radosław – Opole

49  Sacha Zbigniew – Jaroczna

49  Zyskowski Rafał – Częstochowa

65 Markis Damian - Dąbrowa Górnicza